7 Sun | 8 Mon | 9 Tue | 10 Wed | 11 Thu | 12 Fri | 13 Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All-day
|
||||||
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
|
|
6:00 pm
TUESDAY CLASSES
@ Greater Galilee
TUESDAY CLASSES
@ Greater Galilee
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm
TUESDAY CLASS…EVERY TUESDAY Studying Sun Stand Still by Steven Furtick CLASS TIMES: 6PM – 7PM WITH DEACON BEN BROOKS, JR.
|
◢
7:00 pm
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – Apr 11 @ 12:00 am
Join us on Wednesday Nights @7PM “Women Win – Wedensdays” April 10th Guest Speaker: LyShanna Cunningham April 17th Guest Speaker: Rev. Sharon Hunter April 24th Guest Speaker: KY House Rep. Pamela Stevenson Dinner to be served on the last Wednesday…
7:00 pm
Wednesday Word & Wonders
|
◤
◢
12:00 am
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Apr 11 @ 12:00 am – Apr 12 @ 12:00 am
Join us on Wednesday Nights @7PM “Women Win – Wedensdays” April 10th Guest Speaker: LyShanna Cunningham April 17th Guest Speaker: Rev. Sharon Hunter April 24th Guest Speaker: KY House Rep. Pamela Stevenson Dinner to be served on the last Wednesday…
|
◤
◢
12:00 am
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Apr 12 @ 12:00 am – Apr 13 @ 12:00 am
Join us on Wednesday Nights @7PM “Women Win – Wedensdays” April 10th Guest Speaker: LyShanna Cunningham April 17th Guest Speaker: Rev. Sharon Hunter April 24th Guest Speaker: KY House Rep. Pamela Stevenson Dinner to be served on the last Wednesday…
|
◤
◢
12:00 am
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Amazing April “Winning Wednesdays”
Apr 13 @ 12:00 am – Apr 14 @ 12:00 am
Join us on Wednesday Nights @7PM “Women Win – Wedensdays” April 10th Guest Speaker: LyShanna Cunningham April 17th Guest Speaker: Rev. Sharon Hunter April 24th Guest Speaker: KY House Rep. Pamela Stevenson Dinner to be served on the last Wednesday…
|